affectations officiels

DateLieuEvenementJAArbitre
15/09/2013Rostrenen (BCR)TRJ S1MILON B.(Ligue),
JOUALLAND S.(Club)
21/09/2013Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 1 NJ1 : BCG-BDC/Sénart(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)GUILLOREL C.(Ligue), DITTOO H.(Ligue),
LE SAINT C.(Ligue)
21/09/2013Rostrenen (BCR)ICN 2 NJ1 : BCR/Chapelle/Erdre(HL)MILON B.(FFBA)RIBARDIERE B.(Ligue)
21/09/2013Brest (LMR)ICN 2 NJ1 : LMR/St Barth d'Anjou(HL)MICHEL D.(FFBA)GUILLOREL V.(Ligue)
21/09/2013Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)ICN 3 NJ1 : ALBCB/Rezé(HL)SALOMON I.(FFBA)MENEZ B.(Club)
21/09/2013Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 3 NJ1 : BCG-BDC/MBCLISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)LE SAINT C.(Ligue), DITTOO H.(Ligue)
21/09/2013Saint Grégoire (FIB)ICN 3 NJ1 : FIB/Le Cellier(HL)DROUET F.(FFBA)LE BRETON J.(Ligue)
22/09/2013Ploemeur (ALP)R1 RJ1 Amical Laïque de Ploemeur BadmintonMICHEL D.(Ligue)
22/09/2013Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)R2 RJ1 Amicale Laïque Badminton Club BriochinGUILLOREL V.(Ligue)
22/09/2013Trégueux (AVT)R3P1 RJ1 As Du Volant TregueusiensGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
22/09/2013Quimper (UJAPBQ)R3P1 RJ1 Ujap Badminton QuimperMILON B.(Ligue)
22/09/2013Laillé (USL)R3P2 RJ1 US LailléVEILLON C.(Ligue)
29/09/2013Brest (LMR)Tournoi Privé examen ARBLEMEUNIER C.(Examen), ABJEAN Y.(Examen),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
13/10/2013Brest (LMR)TRJ D1MILON B.(Ligue),
VOILLET T.(Club)
02/11/2013Ploufragan ()Stage SOCPLANES F.(Examinateur),
HOUSSAIS P.(Examinateur)
03/11/2013Ploufragan ()Stage SOCPLANES F.(Examinateur),
HOUSSAIS P.(Examinateur)
09/11/2013Fougères (BCPF)ICN 2 NJ2 : BCPF/LMRCHANCEREL J.(FFBA)GUILLOREL V.(Ligue), GUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
09/11/2013Maure (MBC)ICN 3 NJ2 : MBC/Carquefou(HL)METAYER O.(FFBA)FARDEAU J.(Club)
09/11/2013Saint Jacques (SJB)ICN 3 NJ2 : SJB/Avrillé(HL)VEILLON C.(FFBA)PROVOST D.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Saint Malo (JASS)R1 RJ2 Jeanne d'Arc Saint ServanPROVOST D.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Brest (LMR)R1 RJ2 Les Manchots de La radeGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Vannes (BCV)R2 RJ2 Badminton Club VannetaisVIOULES G.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Quimperlé (BCK)R2 RJ2 BC QuimperléCAZUGUEL M.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Tréguier (ASTB)R3P1 RJ2 Badminton Club de TréguierPIEDERRIERE D.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Plérin (BP)R3P1 RJ2 Badminton PlerinaisCERDON F.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Damgan (BCDM)R3P2 RJ2 Badminton Club Damgan MuzillacKIRY D.(Ligue)
10/11/2013Fougères (BCPF)R3P2 RJ2 Badminton Club du Pays de FougèresCHANCEREL J.(Ligue)
17/11/2013Betton (CSB)Ph. Reg IntercodepsMICHEL D.(Ligue)GUIDOUX F.(Codep), JOUALLAND S.(Codep),
DITTOO H.(Codep), MILON B.(Codep)
23/11/2013Quimperlé (BCK)Stage ArbitreMICHEL D.(Examinateur),
DITTOO H.(Examinateur)
24/11/2013Saint-nolff (AOBD)TRJ S2JOUALLAND S.(Examen),
GUILLOREL C.(Examinateur),
LE LUHERN Y.(Club),
LEVISSE B.(Club)
24/11/2013Quimperlé (BCK)Stage ArbitreMICHEL D.(Examinateur),
DITTOO H.(Examinateur)
30/11/2013Rostrenen (BCR)ICN 2 NJ3 : BCR/BCPFCAZUGUEL M.(FFBA)LE GOUALLEC J.(Ligue), RIBARDIERE B.(Club)
30/11/2013Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)ICN 3 NJ3 : ALBCB/BCG-BDCGUILLOREL V.(FFBA)VANNIER C.(Club), HERVE R.(Ligue)
30/11/2013Saint Grégoire (FIB)ICN 3 NJ3 : FIB/Saint Avertin(HL)MENARD C.(FFBA)KERMORVANT P.(Club)
01/12/2013Rostrenen (BCR)R1 RJ3 Bad'Club de RostrenenMILON B.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Saint Jacques (SJB)R1 RJ3 Saint-Jacques BadmintonCHANCEREL J.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Fougères (BCPF)R2 RJ3 Badminton Club du Pays de FougèresTRAN K.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Saint-nolff (AOBD)R2 RJ3 St NolffPAILLA N.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Ploemeur (ALP)R3P1 RJ3 Amical Laïque de Ploemeur BadmintonPLANES F.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Relecq kerhuon (PLRK)R3P1 RJ3 Patronnage Laïque du Relecq kerhuonBOURGIS G.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Vannes (BCV)R3P2 RJ3 Badminton Club VannetaisLE GOUALLEC J.(Ligue)
01/12/2013Maure (MBC)R3P2 RJ3 Maure Badminton Club MOREL E.(Ligue)
14/12/2013Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 1 NJ4 : BCG-BDC/Boulogne Billancourt(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)MICHEL D.(Ligue), LE CLAINCHE S.(Ligue),
DITTOO H.(Ligue)
14/12/2013Fougères (BCPF)ICN 2 NJ4 : BCPF/Chapelle/Erdre(HL)CHANCEREL J.(FFBA)VANNIER C.(Ligue)
14/12/2013Brest (LMR)ICN 2 NJ4 : LMR/BCRPLANES F.(FFBA)HERVE R.(Club), GUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
14/12/2013Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)ICN 3 NJ4 : ALBCB/MBCBARRILIER P.(FFBA)CERDON F.(Ligue), RIBARDIERE B.(Ligue)
14/12/2013Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 3 NJ4 : BCG-BDC/Carquefou(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)LE CLAINCHE S.(Ligue), DITTOO H.(Ligue),
MICHEL D.(Ligue)
15/12/2013Saint Grégoire (FIB)ICN 3 NJ4 : FIB/SJBLE GUILLOUX S.(FFBA)TRAN K.(Club), LOGEAIS D.(Ligue)
15/12/2013Quimperlé (BCK)R1 RJ4 Badminton Club KemperleMICHEL D.(Ligue)
15/12/2013Saint Grégoire (FIB)R2 RJ4 Flume Ille BadmintonVEILLON C.(Ligue)
15/12/2013Carhaix (CCB)R3P1 RJ4 Club de Carhaisien BadmintonHOUSSAIS P.(Ligue)
15/12/2013Ploermel (BPP)R3P2 RJ4 Badminton Pays De PloermelLE GOUALLEC J.(Ligue)
04/01/2014Rostrenen (BCR)ICN 2 NJ5 : BCR/Pont de Cé(HL)CHANCEREL J.(FFBA)HERVE R.(Ligue)
04/01/2014Maure (MBC)ICN 3 NJ5 : MBC/Rezé(HL)MENARD C.(FFBA)BOULAIS N.(Club)
04/01/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)ICN 3 NJ5 : SJB/Le Cellier(HL)GUILLEMOT A.(FFBA)JOUALLAND S.(Ligue)
11/01/2014Dinard (CREPS)Stage SOCLISSILLOUR E.(Examinateur),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
12/01/2014Dinard (CREPS)Stage SOCLISSILLOUR E.(Examinateur),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
18/01/2014Guingamp ()Phase IntRégion IntercodeMICHEL D.(FFBA)GUILLOREL C.(Examinateur), BATARD A.(Examen),
DAUGAN T.(Examen), LEPESTEUR P.(Examen),
PORTIER L.(Examen), ROUCHER S.(Examen)
25/01/2014Fougères (BCPF)ICN 2 NJ6 : BCPF/Pont de Cé(HL)MENARD C.(FFBA)BECKER C.(Ligue)
25/01/2014Maure (MBC)ICN 3 NJ6 : MBC/BCG-BDCDROUET F.(FFBA)VANNIER C.(Club), TRAN K.(Ligue)
25/01/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)ICN 3 NJ6 : SJB/Saint Avertin(HL)VEILLON C.(FFBA)PROVOST D.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)R1 RJ5 Saint-Jacques BadmintonLE PINRU L.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Quimper (UJAPBQ)R1 RJ5 Ujap Badminton QuimperPLANES F.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)R2 RJ5 Amicale Laïque Badminton Club BriochinCERDON F.(Examen),
GUILLOREL C.(Examinateur)
26/01/2014Quimperlé (BCK)R2 RJ5 Badminton Club KemperleCAZUGUEL M.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Ploemeur (ALP)R3P1 RJ5 Amical Laïque de Ploemeur BadmintonSALOMON I.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Brest (LMR)R3P1 RJ5 Les Manchots de La radeBOURGIS G.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Ploermel (BPP)R3P2 RJ5 Badminton Pays De PloermelBARRILIER P.(Ligue)
26/01/2014Laillé (USL)R3P2 RJ5 Union Sportive LailléBECKER C.(Ligue)
02/02/2014Quimperlé (BCK)TRJ S3ANDRE A.(Ligue),
HOUSSAIS P.(Club)
08/02/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)Stage ArbitreHOUSSAIS P.(Examinateur),
LE SAINT C.(Examinateur),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
09/02/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)Stage ArbitreHOUSSAIS P.(Examinateur),
LE SAINT C.(Examinateur),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
14/02/2014Laillé (USL)Tournoi Privé examen JALEVISSE B.(Examen),
CHANCEREL J.(Examinateur)
16/02/2014Ploermel (BPP)TRJ D2LEDUC M.(Examen),
CHANCEREL J.(Examinateur),
KIRY D.(Club)
22/02/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 1 NJ7 : BCG-BDC/Reims(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)LE SAINT C.(Ligue)
22/02/2014Rostrenen (BCR)ICN 2 NJ7 : BCR/St Barth d'Anjou(HL)CAZUGUEL M.(FFBA)RIBARDIERE B.(Ligue)
22/02/2014Brest (LMR)ICN 2 NJ7 : LMR/BCPFGUILLOREL C.(FFBA)MICHEL D.(Club), PLANES F.(Club)
22/02/2014Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)ICN 3 NJ7 : ALBCB/Chapelle/Erdre(HL)MILON B.(FFBA)GOMEZ A.(Ligue)
22/02/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 3 NJ7 : BCG-BDC/Rezé(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)VANNIER C.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Saint Grégoire (FIB)ICN 3 NJ7 : FIB/St hillaire du Harcouet(HL)LE LAN J.(FFBA)HERVE R.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Bruz (BRUZ ALB)R1 RJ6 Amicale Laique De BruzVERGER S.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Rostrenen (BCR)R1 RJ6 Bad'Club de RostrenenHOUSSAIS P.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)R2 RJ6 Badminton Club Guichen Bourg Des ComptesBOULAIS N.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Lanester (FLLBC)R2 RJ6 F.l. Lanester-landevant Bad ClubVIOULES G.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Tréguier (ASTB)R3P1 RJ6 Badminton Club de TréguierGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Plérin (BP)R3P1 RJ6 Badminton PlerinaisLE GUILLOUX S.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Bruz (BRUZ ALB)R3P2 RJ6 Amicale Laique De BruzBECKER C.(Ligue)
23/02/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)R3P2 RJ6 Saint-Jacques BadmintonLEDUC M.(Ligue)
01/03/2014Ploemeur (ALP)TIJ n°3LE BRETON J.(Ligue),
LE GOUALLEC J.(Club)
01/03/2014Dinard (CREPS)Stage JACHANCEREL J.(Examinateur),
LISSILLOUR E.(Examinateur)
01/03/2014Chartres de Bretagne (PSA)Qualif France CorpoMILON B.(Ligue)
02/03/2014Ploemeur (ALP)TIJ n°3LE BRETON J.(Ligue),
LE GOUALLEC J.(Club)
02/03/2014Dinard (CREPS)Stage JACHANCEREL J.(Examinateur),
LISSILLOUR E.(Examinateur)
08/03/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 1 NJ8 : BCG-BDC/Ezanville(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)PROVOST D.(Ligue)
08/03/2014Fougères (BCPF)ICN 2 NJ8 : BCPF/BCRCHANCEREL J.(FFBA)HERVE R.(Club), VANNIER C.(Ligue)
08/03/2014Brest (LMR)ICN 2 NJ8 : LMR/Pont de Cé(HL)PLANES F.(FFBA)BECKER C.(Ligue)
08/03/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 3 NJ8 : BCG-BDC/ALBCBLISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)PROVOST D.(Ligue), TRAN K.(Ligue)
08/03/2014Maure (MBC)ICN 3 NJ8 : MBC/Chapelle/Erdre(HL)KIRY D.(FFBA)DROUET F.(Ligue)
08/03/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)ICN 3 NJ8 : SJB/St hillaire du Harcouet(HL)LE GUILLOUX S.(FFBA)SOUKHOTINE Y.(Ligue)
30/03/2014Tréguier (ASTB)Intercodeps VétéransVANLANDE M.(Ligue)
05/04/2014Rostrenen (BCR)ICN 2 NJ9 : BCR/LMRLE BRETON J.(FFBA)MICHEL D.(Ligue), MILON B.(Ligue)
05/04/2014Maure (MBC)ICN 3 NJ9 : MBC/ALBCBGUILLEMOT A.(FFBA)DROUET F.(Ligue), GUEGUEN E.(Ligue)
05/04/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)ICN 3 NJ9 : SJB/FIBLE GOUALLEC J.(FFBA)REPESSÉ A.(Ligue), TRAN K.(Ligue)
06/04/2014Ploemeur (ALP)R1 RJ7 Amical Laïque de Ploemeur BadmintonTRAN K.(Examen),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
06/04/2014Saint Grégoire (FIB)R2 RJ7 Flume Ille BadmintCERDON F.(Ligue)
06/04/2014Carhaix (CCB)R3P1 RJ7 Club de Carhaisien BadmintonGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
06/04/2014Saint Jacques (SJB)R3P2 RJ7 St Jacques BARRILIER P.(Ligue)
11/04/2014Guipry Messac (USGM)Tournoi Privé examen JADAUGAN T.(Examen),
CHANCEREL J.(Examinateur)
12/04/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 1 NJ10 : BCG-BDC/Salbris(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)LE SAINT C.(Ligue), VANNIER C.(Ligue),
MICHEL D.(Ligue)
12/04/2014Fougères (BCPF)ICN 2 NJ10 : BCPF/St Barth d'Anjou(HL)DUVAL N.(FFBA)RIBARDIERE B.(Ligue)
12/04/2014Brest (LMR)ICN 2 NJ10 : LMR/Chapelle/Erdre(HL)GUILLOREL C.(FFBA)PLANES F.(Club)
12/04/2014Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)ICN 3 NJ10 : ALBCB/Carquefou(HL)SALOMON I.(FFBA)MENEZ B.(Club)
12/04/2014Guichen (BCG-BDC)ICN 3 NJ10 : BCG-BDC/Chapelle/Erdre(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBA)VANNIER C.(Ligue), LE SAINT C.(Ligue),
MICHEL D.(Ligue)
12/04/2014Saint Grégoire (FIB)ICN 3 NJ10 : FIB/Avrillé(HL)BARRILIER P.(FFBA)LAMARQUE G.(Ligue)
19/04/2014Plérin (BP)Tournoi Privé examen JAGOMEZ A.(Examen),
GUILLOREL C.(Examinateur)
20/04/2014Tréguier (ASTB)TRJ S4MILON B.(Ligue),
CERDON F.(Club)
20/04/2014Plérin (BP)Tournoi Examen ArbitreLE CLAINCHE S.(Examinateur), LE SAINT C.(Examinateur),
LEMEUNIER C.(Examen), SOSSON M.(Examen),
CAZALETS N.(Examen), CAILLIBOT T.(Examen),
MORIN Y.(Examen), DE OLIVEIRA Y.(Examen),
RANNOU M.(Examen), BOULLAND O.(Examen),
TROCHU M.(Examen), GOGE A.(Examen),
LE FLOC'H P.(Examen), RIGOURD O.(Examen),
URBAN B.(Examen)
25/04/2014Fougères (BCPF)TNJ 3MICHEL D.(Ligue),
MILON B.(Ligue),
CHANCEREL J.(Ligue)
VEILLON C.(Ligue), HERVE R.(Ligue)
26/04/2014Fougères (BCPF)TNJ 3MICHEL D.(Ligue),
MILON B.(Ligue),
CHANCEREL J.(Ligue)
BARBE A.(Ligue), HERVE R.(Ligue)
27/04/2014Fougères (BCPF)TNJ 3MICHEL D.(Ligue),
MILON B.(Ligue),
CHANCEREL J.(Ligue)
BARBE A.(Ligue), HERVE R.(Ligue)
18/05/2014non définit (nd)Bretagne JeunesMILON B.(Ligue), PLANES F.(Ligue),
LEDUC M.(Ligue), LE PAPE E.(Ligue)
14/06/2014Vern sur Seiche (USV)Finale Intercodeps MICHEL D.(FFBA)RICHARD J.(Ligue), GUILLOREL C.(Ligue),
DITTOO H.(Ligue), IENZER T.(Ligue),
JOSSE S.(Ligue), LAGACHE C.(Ligue)
15/06/2014Vern sur Seiche (USV)Finale Intercodeps MICHEL D.(FFBA)RICHARD J.(Ligue), GUILLOREL C.(Ligue),
DITTOO H.(Ligue), IENZER T.(Ligue),
JOSSE S.(Ligue), LAGACHE C.(Ligue)
28/06/2014Rennes (REC)France CorpoGUILLOREL C.(FFBA)
29/06/2014Rennes (REC)France CorpoGUILLOREL C.(FFBA)