affectations officiels

DateLieuEvenementJAArbitre
24/02/2018Saint Grégoire (FIB)N2 poule 4 NJ8 : FIB/BCPFLEMEUNIER C.(FFBAD)CROCQ B.(Club), BECKER C.(Ligue)
24/02/2018Brest (LMR)N2 poule 4 NJ8 : LMR/BCG-BDCGUILLOREL V.(FFBAD)VANNIER C.(Club), GUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
24/02/2018Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)N3 poule 8 NJ8 : ALBCB/UJAPBQVERGER S.(FFBAD)SELTRECHT R.(Ligue), HERVE R.(Ligue)
24/02/2018Brest (LMR)PréNat NJ8 : LMR2/PLRKGUILLOREL V.(Ligue)
24/02/2018Maure (MBC)PréNat NJ8 : MBC/BCKFARDEAU J.(Ligue)BROCHARD S.(Club), BOULAIS N.(Club)
24/02/2018Saint Jacques (SJB)PréNat NJ8 : SJB/BCVMILLET C.(Ligue)SOUKHOTINE Y.(Club)
25/02/2018Brest (FLSM)R1 P1 RJ3 Foyer Laique De Saint MarcKIRY D.(Ligue)
25/02/2018Lanester (FLLBC)N3 poule 8 NJ8 : FLLBC/BCRVANLANDE M.(FFBAD)HERVE R.(Club), LE CLAINCHE S.(Ligue)
17/03/2018Brest (LMR)N2 poule 4 NJ4 : LMR/BCPFGUILLOREL C.(FFBAD)MILON B.(Club)
17/03/2018Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)N3 poule 8 NJ9 : ALBCB/Alençon(HL)GUILLOREL V.(FFBAD)LE GUILLOUX S.(Club)
17/03/2018Rostrenen (BCR)N3 poule 8 NJ9 : BCR/La Baie(HL)LE GOUALLEC J.(FFBAD)HOUSSAIS P.(Ligue)
17/03/2018Quimper (UJAPBQ)N3 poule 8 NJ9 : UJAPBQ/FLLBCBARRILIER P.(FFBAD)CHAPIN L.(Ligue), ABDALLAH A.(Ligue)
17/03/2018Rostrenen (BCR)N1 poule 2 NJ9 : BCR 22/Créteil(HL)LE GOUALLEC J.(FFBAD)HOUSSAIS P.(Ligue)
17/03/2018Quimperlé (BCK)PréNat NJ9 : BCK/SJBBECKER C.(Ligue)HASCOUET S.(Club), LE BRETON J.(Club)
17/03/2018Brest (LMR)PréNat NJ9 : LMR2/BCVGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
17/03/2018Relecq kerhuon (PLRK)PréNat NJ9 : PLRK/MBCLANGLAIS S.(Ligue)ADAM V.(Club)
18/03/2018Fougères (BCPF)R1 P1 RJ5 Badminton Club du Pays de FougèresMENUGE F.(Ligue)
18/03/2018Quimperlé (BCK)R2P1 RJ5 Badminton Club KemperleMILON B.(Ligue)
18/03/2018Brest (LMR)R3P1 RJ5 Les Manchots de la RadeCHAPIN L.(Ligue)
18/03/2018Saint Brieuc (ALBCB)R1P2 RJ5 Amicale LaĂŻque Badminton Club BriochinGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
18/03/2018Maure (MBC)R2P2 RJ5 Maure Badminton Club LE GARREC S.(Ligue)
18/03/2018Ploermel (BPP)R3P2 RJ5 Badminton Pays De PloermelLE GOUALLEC J.(Ligue)
31/03/2018Janzé (VJB35)Bretagne VétéransVANLANDE M.(Ligue),
LE SAINT A.(Club)
01/04/2018Janzé (VJB35)Bretagne VétéransVANLANDE M.(Ligue),
LE SAINT A.(Club)
CHIFFOLEAU V.(Ligue), LEDUC M.(Ligue),
SELTRECHT R.(Ligue), LE CLAINCHE S.(Ligue),
CROCQ B.(Ligue), COURSEAUX A.(Ligue)
07/04/2018Guichen (BCG-BDC)N1 poule 1 NJ10 : BCG-BDC/BCBB 92(HL)LISSILLOUR E.(FFBAD)HOUSSAIS P.(Ligue)
07/04/2018Guichen (BCG-BDC)N2 poule 4 NJ10 : BCG-BDC/BCPFLISSILLOUR E.(FFBAD)HOUSSAIS P.(Ligue), VANNIER C.(Ligue)
07/04/2018Saint Grégoire (FIB)N2 poule 4 NJ10 : FIB/Caen(HL)BECKER C.(FFBAD)CROCQ B.(Club)
07/04/2018Brest (LMR)N2 poule 4 NJ10 : LMR/Lillebonne(HL)GUILLOREL V.(FFBAD)MILON B.(Ligue)
07/04/2018Lanester (FLLBC)N3 poule 8 NJ10 : FLLBC/ALBCBGUILLOREL C.(FFBAD)LE GOHLISSE A.(Club)
07/04/2018Brest (LMR)PréNat NJ10 : LMR2/BCKGUILLOREL V.(Ligue)BLASI P.(Club)
07/04/2018Maure (MBC)PréNat NJ10 : MBC/SJBLAJEUNIE C.(Ligue)SOUKHOTINE Y.(Club), ADAM V.(Club)
08/04/2018non définit (nd)Classement Régional non dROSSIGNOL S.(Ligue)
08/04/2018non définit (nd)R1 P1 Classement Régional non définiMICHEL D.(Ligue)
08/04/2018non définit (nd)R2P1 Classement Régional non définiGUILLOREL C.(Ligue)
08/04/2018non définit (nd)R3P1 Classement Régional non définiMILON B.(Ligue)
08/04/2018non définit (nd)R1P2 Classement Régional non définiLEDUC M.(Ligue)
08/04/2018non définit (nd)R3P2 Classement Régional non définiJARRY N.(Ligue)
22/04/2018Kervignac (LFVK)TRJ S4 EliteBROCHARD S.(Ligue)
22/04/2018Vannes (BCV)TRJ S4 EspoirJARRY N.(Ligue)
26/05/2018Saint Jacques (SJB)Championnat de BretagneLEMEUNIER C.(Ligue),
VANLANDE M.(Club)
27/05/2018Saint Jacques (SJB)Championnat de BretagneLEMEUNIER C.(Ligue),
VANLANDE M.(Club)
DITTOO H.(Examinateur), LE BRETON J.(Ligue),
LE GOUALLEC J.(Ligue), CHIFFOLEAU V.(Ligue)