affectations officiels

DateLieuEvenementJAArbitre
05/01/2019Saint Grégoire (FIB)PréNatJ6 : FIB/BCKBECKER C.(Ligue)
05/01/2019Brest (LMR)PréNatJ6 : LMR/BCVMICHEL D.(Examinateur),
ABJEAN Y.(Examen)
05/01/2019Relecq kerhuon (PLRK)PréNatJ6 : PLRK/FLSMGUILLOREL V.(Ligue)
13/01/2019Plélo (ALSD)Examen JAVANLANDE M.(Examinateur),
ROSPABE Y.(Examen)
26/01/2019Quimperlé (BCK)PréNatJ7 : BCK/LMRKIRY D.(Ligue)
26/01/2019Brest (FLSM)PréNatJ7 : FLSM/FIBVOILLET T.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Saint Grégoire (FIB)R1P1 RJ4 Flume Ille BadmintonLAMARQUE G.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Ploermel (BPP)R2P1 RJ4 Badminton Pays De PloermelLE GOUALLEC J.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Laillé (USL)R3P1 RJ4 Union Sportive LailléVEILLON C.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Carhaix (CCB)R1P2 RJ4 Club Carhaisien BadmintonANDRE A.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Ploemeur (ALP)R2P2 RJ4 Amicale La√Įque de PloemeurBROCHARD S.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Brest (FLSM)R3P2 RJ4 Foyer Laique De Saint MarcCHAPIN L.(Ligue)
27/01/2019Vannes (BCV)PréNatJ7 : BCV/PLRKMILON B.(Ligue)
09/02/2019Ploemeur (ALP)Formation ArbitreDITTOO H.(Examinateur), HOUSSAIS P.(Examinateur),
GOGE A.(Examinateur)
09/02/2019RENNES ()Formation JALISSILLOUR E.(Examinateur),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
10/02/2019Ploemeur (ALP)Formation ArbitreDITTOO H.(Examinateur), HOUSSAIS P.(Examinateur),
GOGE A.(Examinateur)
10/02/2019RENNES ()Formation JALISSILLOUR E.(Examinateur),
MICHEL D.(Examinateur)
23/02/2019Saint Grégoire (FIB)PréNatJ8 : FIB/LMRLE LAN J.(Ligue)
23/02/2019Brest (FLSM)PréNatJ8 : FLSM/BCVJARRY N.(Ligue)
23/02/2019Relecq kerhuon (PLRK)PréNatJ8 : PLRK/BCKLE FLOC'H P.(Ligue)
02/03/2019Concarneau (BOCC)Examen JAMILON B.(Examinateur),
LE BRIS G.(Examen)
09/03/2019Saint Jacques (SJB)Bretagne JeunesLE HOAI-HEDREUL A.(Ligue),
LEMEUNIER C.(Ligue)
10/03/2019Saint Jacques (SJB)Bretagne JeunesLE HOAI-HEDREUL A.(Ligue),
LEMEUNIER C.(Ligue)
16/03/2019Quimperlé (BCK)PréNatJ9 : BCK/FLSMLE BRETON J.(Ligue)
16/03/2019Brest (LMR)PréNatJ9 : LMR/PLRKBROCHARD S.(Ligue)
17/03/2019Bain de Bretagne (BCBB)R2P1 RJ5 Bain de BgneROSSIGNOL S.(Ligue)
17/03/2019Fougères (BCPF)R3P1 RJ5 Badminton Club du Pays de FougèresSELTRECHT R.(Ligue)
17/03/2019Guichen (BCG-BDC)R1P2 RJ5 Badminton Club Guichen Bourg Des ComptesMENUGE F.(Ligue)
17/03/2019Lanester (FLLBC)R2P2 RJ5 F.l. Lanester-landevant Bad ClubABJEAN Y.(Ligue)
17/03/2019Ploubazlanec (LSP)R3P2 RJ5 Sport Loisir PloubazlanecPIEDERRIERE D.(Ligue)
17/03/2019Vannes (BCV)PréNatJ9 : BCV/FIBLE CLAINCHE S.(Ligue)
23/03/2019Rennes (REC)Examen JAVANLANDE M.(Examinateur),
MASSON P.(Examen)
06/04/2019Quimperlé (BCK)PréNatJ10 : BCK/BCVLANGLAIS S.(Ligue)
06/04/2019Saint Grégoire (FIB)PréNatJ10 : FIB/PLRKLEMEUNIER C.(Ligue)
06/04/2019Brest (FLSM)PréNatJ10 : FLSM/LMRLAJEUNIE C.(Ligue)
19/05/2019Carhaix (CCB)Examen JAGUILLOREL C.(Examinateur),
DUMONTROTY D.(Examen)
25/05/2019Kervignac (LFVK)Championnat de BretagneLAJEUNIE C.(Ligue),
VANLANDE M.(Ligue)
26/05/2019Kervignac (LFVK)Championnat de BretagneLAJEUNIE C.(Ligue),
VANLANDE M.(Ligue)
22/06/2019Saint Grégoire (FIB)Examen JALEMEUNIER C.(Examinateur),
LE COLLEN G.(Examen)